Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Big Rapids Waterworks, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Big Rapids Waterworks, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Big Rapids Waterworks, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8766,758
BustAfghanistan 11,1046,900
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9296,792
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7086,654
FarahAfghanistan 10,9426,799
GardizAfghanistan 11,0446,863
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0296,853
HeratAfghanistan 10,7546,683
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8846,763
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9926,831
KabulAfghanistan 10,9456,801
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1606,935
KhostAfghanistan 11,0926,893
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7136,657
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6646,627
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6606,624
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8586,747
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7056,652
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6186,598
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0446,863
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0696,879
ShkoderAlbania 7,9044,912
TiranaAlbania 7,9774,957
VloreAlbania 8,0244,986
AdrarAlgeria 7,5554,695
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2054,477
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2054,477
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5184,672
BatnaAlgeria 7,4884,653
BecharAlgeria 7,1504,443
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3344,557
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2494,505
BiskraAlgeria 7,5134,668
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0595,008
ChlefAlgeria 7,1014,413
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4734,644
DjanetAlgeria 8,5485,312
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3424,563
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5984,722
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6794,772
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5394,685
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7634,824
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2795,145
In SalahAlgeria 7,8064,851
MilianaAlgeria 7,1604,449
OranAlgeria 6,9994,349
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8974,907
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4514,630
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3515,190
TebessaAlgeria 7,6384,747
TimimounAlgeria 7,4964,658
TindoufAlgeria 6,9554,322
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6594,759
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7286,666
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8568,610
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7114,170
HuamboAngola 11,8857,385
LuandaAngola 11,3857,075
LuenaAngola 12,1447,546
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7757,317
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0317,476
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1697,562
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1727,564
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1837,571
ByrdAntarctica 13,9228,651
DavisAntarctica 17,08810,618
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0107,463
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1479,413
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1245,670
AzulArgentina 9,3135,787
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4615,879
BarilocheArgentina 9,5435,930
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1245,670
CeresArgentina 8,5265,298
ChamicalArgentina 8,4645,260
ChepesArgentina 8,5615,320
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1076,281
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7955,465
CórdobaArgentina 8,6175,355
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6275,361
CorrientesArgentina 8,3675,200
EsquelArgentina 9,7386,051
EzeizaArgentina 9,1475,684
FormosaArgentina 8,2555,130
General PicoArgentina 9,0985,654
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9545,564
JuninArgentina 9,0505,624
La PlataArgentina 9,1825,706
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5934,718
La RiojaArgentina 8,3465,186
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9405,556
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5306,543
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0194,983
Malarg EArgentina 8,9525,563
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5935,961
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5025,905
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8195,480
MendozaArgentina 8,6815,395
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6775,392
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6995,406
NeuquenArgentina 9,3545,813
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1465,683
OranArgentina 7,7414,810
ParanaArgentina 8,7705,449
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6555,378
PehuajoArgentina 9,1635,694
PergaminoArgentina 8,9905,586
PigeArgentina 9,3355,801
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6635,383
PosadasArgentina 8,4565,255
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2435,122
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6545,378
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2435,744
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6755,391
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5195,294
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8105,474
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7136,657
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8914,903
RosarioArgentina 8,8815,519
SaltaArgentina 7,8914,904
San AntonioArgentina 9,6135,974
San LuisArgentina 8,7765,453
San RafaelArgentina 8,8755,515
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1795,704
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2355,117
SarmientoArgentina 10,0586,250
TrelewArgentina 9,8706,133
TucumanArgentina 8,1115,040
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0726,880
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6625,383
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4805,269
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8485,498
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4275,858
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1315,674
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,15510,039
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79711,059
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8129,826
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8999,880
AmberleyAustralia 14,5839,062
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2779,493
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5349,031
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15210,037
CairnsAustralia 14,3818,936
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3199,519
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29610,748
CedunaAustralia 16,38510,182
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0229,335
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3749,554
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3488,916
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7189,146
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,54910,284
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2589,481
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1029,385
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49210,249
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1979,444
East SaleAustralia 15,6259,709
Esperance (po)Australia 17,41710,823
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41610,823
EssendonAustralia 15,7839,808
ForrestAustralia 16,74510,406
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3789,556
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57410,921
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,32410,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8219,832
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7999,817
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8149,827
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7979,195
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25110,720
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7719,800
LavertonAustralia 15,8019,819
LearmonthAustralia 17,02710,581
LongreachAustralia 14,9779,307
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9769,306
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3188,897
Low HeadAustralia 15,7839,808
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4218,961
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3509,539
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60010,315
MeekatharraAustralia 17,14010,651
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7869,809
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7819,807
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8319,837
Mount GambierAustralia 16,11310,013
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1529,415
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4598,364
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1939,441
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0919,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9589,916
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73111,018
Port HedlandAustralia 16,59210,311
RichmondAustralia 15,0999,383
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,997
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0879,375
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0809,371
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4729,615
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4729,614
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1488,792
TibooburraAustralia 15,5579,667
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,997
WaggaAustralia 15,4509,601
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50410,256
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9699,302
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0078,704
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02410,579
WoomeraAustralia 16,0799,992
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5529,664
GrazAustria 7,3044,539
InnsbruckAustria 7,0404,375
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2614,512
LinzAustria 7,1454,440
SalzburgAustria 7,1044,414
ViennaAustria 7,2704,518
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1254,427
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5515,935
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7936,085
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4685,884
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5345,924
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4675,883
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6263,496
LerwickUk 5,6253,496
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5005,903
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4545,875
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5745,950
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5115,910
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5515,935
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7226,041
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5105,910
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3895,834
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7042,923
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9743,091
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4652,774
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1981,366
MuharraqBahrain 11,0426,862
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6667,871
DhakaBangladesh 12,5197,779
CharnocksBarbados 4,2132,618
BrestBelarus 7,3894,592
GomelBelarus 7,7234,799
GrodnoBelarus 7,2984,535
MinskBelarus 7,4464,627
MogilevBelarus 7,5594,697
VitebskBelarus 7,4644,638
BrusselsBelgium 6,3983,976
D’UccleBelgium 6,3983,976
OstendeBelgium 6,2873,907
Belize CityBelize 2,9211,815
BeninBenin 9,3495,810
BohiconBenin 9,2615,755
CotonouBenin 9,3495,810
KandiBenin 9,0295,611
NatitingouBenin 8,9675,572
ParakouBenin 9,1395,679
SaveBenin 9,2275,734
BermudaBermuda 2,2051,370
La PazBolivia 6,9244,302
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2044,477
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7064,789
FrancistownBotswana 13,4418,352
MaunBotswana 13,0268,094
TshaneBotswana 13,1858,193
AimoresBrazil 8,3565,192
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8284,865
AltamiraBrazil 6,1833,842
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3353,937
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5245,297
ApodiBrazil 7,2724,519
AracajuBrazil 7,7964,845
AracuaiBrazil 8,0525,004
AragarcasBrazil 7,4404,623
AraxaBrazil 8,0575,007
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5674,702
BageBrazil 8,9335,551
BambuiBrazil 8,1475,062
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3815,208
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3274,553
BarcelosBrazil 5,4523,388
BarraBrazil 7,4434,625
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7944,222
BarreirasBrazil 7,4404,623
BelémBrazil 6,2243,868
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2455,124
BelterraBrazil 5,9843,719
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2004,474
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8035,470
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6354,744
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6364,745
BrevesBrazil 6,1303,810
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4835,272
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6375,367
CabroboBrazil 7,4344,620
CaceresBrazil 7,2214,487
CaetiteBrazil 7,7544,819
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5374,684
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7974,845
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2565,131
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4335,241
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2304,493
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1185,044
CaparaoBrazil 8,4105,226
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8424,873
CaratingaBrazil 8,3275,174
CaravelasBrazil 8,2935,153
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6934,780
CarolinaBrazil 6,8414,251
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4315,239
CataguasesBrazil 8,4505,251
CatalaoBrazil 7,8714,891
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1145,042
CaxiasBrazil 6,8504,257
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8235,482
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4294,616
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4385,243
ChapecoBrazil 8,5585,318
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8754,272
CipoBrazil 7,7204,797
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8314,245
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1855,086
CordeiroBrazil 8,5295,300
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5794,710
CorumbaBrazil 7,5414,686
CoximBrazil 7,5914,717
CrateusBrazil 7,0444,377
CuiabaBrazil 7,2334,495
CuritibaBrazil 8,5275,299
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1015,034
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1024,413
DouradosBrazil 7,9714,953
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5355,304
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9105,537
EspinosaBrazil 7,8304,866
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4754,645
FloraniaBrazil 7,3784,585
FlorestaBrazil 7,4904,654
FlorianoBrazil 7,0474,379
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7745,452
FormosaBrazil 7,6424,749
FortalezaBrazil 7,0504,381
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3205,170
FrancaBrazil 8,1295,052
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6464,751
GoianiaBrazil 7,6584,759
GoiasBrazil 7,5414,686
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2485,125
GrajauBrazil 6,7534,196
GuairaBrazil 8,1835,085
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0714,394
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1825,084
IbiriteBrazil 8,2475,125
IguatuBrazil 7,2404,499
IlheusBrazil 8,0304,990
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6674,143
IndaialBrazil 8,6775,392
IpameriBrazil 7,8144,856
IraiBrazil 8,5405,307
IreceBrazil 7,5394,685
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7404,810
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8673,646
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0963,788
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1035,035
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4755,266
ItapevaBrazil 8,3985,218
ItirucuBrazil 7,8454,875
ItuacuBrazil 7,8084,852
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0154,981
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2695,139
JacobinaBrazil 7,6114,729
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1964,472
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5944,719
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9134,917
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4525,252
LavrasBrazil 8,3165,168
LencoisBrazil 7,6864,776
LinharesBrazil 8,4035,222
LondrinaBrazil 8,2395,120
MacapaBrazil 5,9343,687
MacauBrazil 7,3004,537
MaceioBrazil 7,7694,828
MachadoBrazil 8,3135,166
ManausBrazil 5,7963,601
MarabaBrazil 6,5574,075
MaringaBrazil 8,2105,102
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9663,708
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8454,875
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6124,730
MonteiroBrazil 7,5204,673
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9394,934
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1834,463
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5694,704
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5445,309
ObidosBrazil 5,8853,657
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6854,776
ParacatuBrazil 7,8314,866
ParanaBrazil 7,3264,552
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5705,326
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8694,890
ParintinsBrazil 5,8963,664
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7834,215
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6825,395
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9834,961
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2884,529
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5854,713
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0144,980
PeixeBrazil 7,2404,499
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4434,625
PicosBrazil 7,1684,454
PiraiBrazil 8,5085,287
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5914,717
PompeuBrazil 8,1215,046
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9674,951
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0393,752
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5325,302
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2273,869
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9085,535
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1084,417
PosseBrazil 7,5544,694
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1344,433
RecifeBrazil 7,6754,770
RemansoBrazil 7,3694,579
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2303,871
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5725,327
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5725,327
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7034,786
SalvadorBrazil 7,8984,908
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7805,456
SantaremBrazil 5,9763,713
SantosBrazil 8,5155,292
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2525,128
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5314,058
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3444,564
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7865,460
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5975,342
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4005,220
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5754,086
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3495,188
São PauloBrazil 8,4595,256
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2155,105
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1153,800
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5614,699
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7434,812
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1845,085
SobralBrazil 6,9314,307
SoureBrazil 6,1503,821
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3594,573
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1845,707
SurubimBrazil 7,6034,725
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3864,590
TarauacaBrazil 5,9553,701
TauaBrazil 7,1364,434
TefeBrazil 5,6313,499
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1765,081
TeresinaBrazil 6,9024,289
TiriosBrazil 5,4543,389
TorresBrazil 8,8995,530
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2803,903
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9554,943
TriunfoBrazil 7,4494,629
TucuruiBrazil 6,3693,958
TuriacuBrazil 6,4323,997
UaupesBrazil 5,1773,217
UbatubaBrazil 8,5295,300
UberabaBrazil 8,0274,988
VassourasBrazil 8,4975,280
VicosaBrazil 8,3805,208
VitoriaBrazil 8,4755,266
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9384,933
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6114,108
BurgasBulgaria 8,3405,183
LomBulgaria 7,9944,968
PlevenBulgaria 8,1055,037
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2115,103
SadovoBulgaria 8,2235,110
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1715,078
SofiaBulgaria 8,0925,029
VarnaBulgaria 8,3105,164
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5815,333
BurundiBurundi 12,2367,604
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7838,565
SiemreapCambodia 13,5998,451
BatouriCameroon 10,4516,494
DoualaCameroon 10,1186,288
GarouaCameroon 9,9946,211
MamfeCameroon 9,9506,183
MarouaCameroon 9,9756,199
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1636,315
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0726,259
YaoundeCameroon 10,2746,384
YokoCameroon 10,2086,343
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8171,751
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9302,442
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3661,470
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3912,729
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 778483
Atikokan, OnCanada 735457
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,229764
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7981,739
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3861,482
Banff, AbCanada 2,3901,485
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 602374
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3971,490
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1871,359
Bissett, MbCanada 1,119695
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Bonavista, NfCanada 692430
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Brandon, MbCanada 1,297806
Broadview, SkCanada 1,487924
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9441,829
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9451,830
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1281,944
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0991,926
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2831,419
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9341,823
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9601,839
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2021,368
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2872,043
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4592,150
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3441,456
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5171,564
Chapais, QcCanada 1,054655
Charlo, NbCanada 1,554965
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7751,103
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7751,103
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Chatham, NbCanada 1,603996
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2091,372
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,220758
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9041,183
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7721,101
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1241,941
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1471,334
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 625389
Comox, BcCanada 3,0421,890
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8631,779
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2831,419
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1331,325
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3861,483
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2231,382
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,367849
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7901,734
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4302,132
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2231,381
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8961,799
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,153717
Dryden, OnCanada 877545
Earlton, OnCanada 617384
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3091,435
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3131,437
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3131,437
Edson, AbCanada 2,5011,554
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1911,361
Estevan, SkCanada 1,469913
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3652,091
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0352,507
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7041,059
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4201,504
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3071,434
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0231,879
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1891,360
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0681,907
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5361,576
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8381,763
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6511,647
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,501933
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,512939
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4751,538
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4261,507
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,551964
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9621,840
Golden, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Goose, NfCanada 2,1181,316
Gore Bay, OnCanada 334208
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6961,675
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6371,018
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8761,166
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8852,414
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7461,085
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7481,086
Hamilton, OnCanada 452281
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1201,317
Harrow, OnCanada 281174
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Hope, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7662,340
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7191,068
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8742,407
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4751,538
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9772,472
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1871,359
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7251,693
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 677421
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 676420
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6461,644
Kenora, OnCanada 956594
Kingston, OnCanada 713443
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1712,592
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1921,984
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9871,235
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 930578
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9031,183
La Tuque, QcCanada 478297
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1891,982
Langara, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 965600
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1721,350
London, OnCanada 358222
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8271,135
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8041,742
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7361,700
Maniwaki, QcCanada 799496
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9971,241
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8412,387
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0321,263
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6551,028
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,434891
Montreal, QuebecCanada 975606
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 949590
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6841,046
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 920572
Morden, MbCanada 1,139708
Muskoka, OnCanada 512318
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1981,366
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9271,197
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,502934
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4782,162
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9521,213
North Bay, OnCanada 561349
Ottawa (airport)Canada 798496
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 799496
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6421,642
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7611,716
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6611,653
Petawawa, OnCanada 691429
Peterborough, OnCanada 572356
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 931579
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0811,293
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2131,996
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,190739
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8161,129
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9091,808
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4172,124
Princeton, BcCanada 1,523946
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4812,163
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,154717
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2981,428
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,030640
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6251,010
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6281,012
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5691,596
Roberval, QcCanada 1,149714
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0361,265
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0171,253
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,561970
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5072,180
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7991,740
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,598993
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8311,138
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 319198
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8231,133
Scott, SkCanada 1,9731,226
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6231,009
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7511,088
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,108689
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0402,511
Simcoe, OnCanada 877545
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 864537
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4501,523
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2111,995
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1321,325
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7221,070
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8271,135
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8351,140
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0121,250
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9061,806
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2972,049
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6132,245
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6091,000
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5361,576
Thompson, MbCanada 1,608999
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 597371
Timmins, OnCanada 627390
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Toronto, OntarioCanada 490304
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 471292
Trenton, OnCanada 638397
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,171728
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9431,207
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3491,460
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 767477
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9201,815
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2211,380
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1361,328
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9411,828
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9671,844
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7081,062
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 412256
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3992,112
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7492,330
Wiarton, OnCanada 368229
Windsor, OnCanada 259161
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,128701
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6551,029
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,554966
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7991,739
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,523946
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3663,956
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2633,892
SalCape Verde 6,5364,062
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7836,701
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6446,614
AbecheChad 10,2126,346
FayaChad 9,7556,062
MoundouChad 10,2646,378
N’DjamenaChad 9,9046,155
AntofagastaChile 7,6234,737
AricaChile 7,0704,394
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0576,249
ChicoChile 10,1306,295
ChillanChile 9,0305,611
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0365,615
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0565,006
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0046,216
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8655,509
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3134,544
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2525,128
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2496,990
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3145,166
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4565,876
ParronChile 8,7995,468
Puerto AysenChile 9,9876,206
Puerto MonttChile 9,5475,933
Punta ArenasChile 10,8436,738
QuinteroChile 8,6535,377
SantiagoChile 8,7145,415
SewellChile 8,7835,458
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2615,755
ValdiviaChile 9,3665,820
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3655,820
VallenarChile 8,2305,114
ValparaisoChile 8,6535,377
AltaiChina 9,8296,108
BeijingChina 10,4636,502
ChangchunChina 9,8096,096
ChangduChina 11,6887,263
ChangshaChina 11,8007,333
ChengduChina 11,6867,262
ChongqingChina 11,7847,323
DuianChina 11,1126,905
ErlianChina 10,1486,306
GanzhouChina 12,0027,458
GuangzhouChina 12,3277,660
HaikouChina 12,7537,925
HailarChina 9,3935,837
HamiChina 10,3956,459
HetanChina 10,9076,778
JiuquanChina 10,7266,665
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5926,582
KashiChina 10,5826,576
KunmingChina 12,3297,661
LanzhouChina 11,0916,892
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8507,364
NanchangChina 11,6857,261
NanjingChina 11,2446,987
NanningChina 12,5087,773
PingbianChina 11,4587,120
QingdaoChina 10,7706,693
QiqiharChina 9,4855,894
RuoqiangChina 10,7946,707
ShanghaiChina 11,2456,988
ShantouChina 12,2197,593
ShenyangChina 10,0846,266
TaiyuanChina 10,7926,706
TaoyuanChina 11,9007,395
TengchongChina 12,3537,676
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2646,378
Xi’AnChina 11,2206,972
XichangChina 12,0157,466
YanjiChina 9,7796,077
YichangChina 11,5687,188
YinchuanChina 10,8036,713
YiningChina 10,1826,327
ZhengzhouChina 11,0836,887
ZhijiangChina 11,9547,428
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8313,002
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7712,965
AraucaColombia 4,3192,684
BarranquillaColombia 3,7922,356
Benito SalasColombia 4,6392,883
BogotáColombia 4,4772,782
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1722,592
El CaranoColombia 4,3122,679
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5822,847
MatecanaColombia 4,4282,752
PeralesColombia 4,4822,785
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5282,814
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8202,374
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4792,162
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7792,349
VanguardiaColombia 4,5482,826
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5453,446
YariguiesColombia 4,2352,632
MoroniComoros 13,9728,683
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7512,331
LimonCosta Rica 3,7582,336
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7512,331
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7572,335
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3874,590
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7764,832
SibenikCroatia 7,5624,699
SplitCroatia 7,6114,730
ZagrebCroatia 7,4194,610
CamagueyCuba 2,5761,601
CasablancaCuba 2,3011,430
HavanaCuba 2,3211,442
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8432,388
FamagustaCyprus 9,3255,795
LarnacaCyprus 9,3285,796
LimassolCyprus 9,3105,785
NicosiaCyprus 9,2855,770
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2264,490
ChebCzech Republic 6,9184,299
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2684,516
PragueCzech Republic 7,0234,364
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4177,095
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3297,040
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2216,973
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7417,917
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0967,516
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5704,083
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7314,183
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3653,955
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3143,923
MarstalDenmark 6,5134,048
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5984,100
OdenseDenmark 6,4784,026
RandersDenmark 6,3943,973
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7124,171
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3553,949
TønderDenmark 6,4193,989
TylstrupDenmark 6,3473,944
TystofteDenmark 6,5334,060
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3933,972
VestervigDenmark 6,2853,906
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9757,441
Melville HallDominica 3,8772,409
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0001,864
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1071,931
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
BaniDominican Republic 3,1631,966
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1391,951
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1441,954
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0441,892
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0841,916
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0891,919
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9711,846
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1051,929
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0691,907
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1721,971
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0291,882
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1611,965
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2011,989
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0611,902
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0001,864
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0631,904
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0961,924
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2081,993
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0611,902
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1751,973
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9731,848
MichesDominican Republic 3,1471,956
MocaDominican Republic 3,0421,890
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0121,872
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9441,829
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1321,946
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0731,910
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0991,926
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1321,946
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0821,915
PoloDominican Republic 3,1441,954
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0031,866
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0541,898
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0361,887
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0601,901
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1941,985
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1251,942
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0481,894
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1131,934
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1591,963
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0341,886
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1301,945
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0731,910
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2202,001
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1001,927
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0271,881
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9971,863
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1661,967
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1151,936
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1291,945
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0901,920
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9691,845
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1261,942
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0151,874
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2505,127
CanarEcuador 5,1843,222
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1303,188
IzobambaEcuador 4,9483,075
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8943,041
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3453,321
MilagroEcuador 5,1283,187
OtavaloEcuador 4,8863,036
PichilingueEcuador 5,0173,118
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0003,107
PuyoEcuador 5,0833,158
QuitoEcuador 4,9273,062
RumipambaEcuador 5,0193,119
San GabrielEcuador 4,8523,015
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4205,854
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6886,020
AswanEgypt 10,2166,348
AsyutEgypt 9,8376,113
BahariyaEgypt 9,5925,961
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6706,009
CairoEgypt 9,6025,967
DabaaEgypt 9,3385,803
DakhlaEgypt 9,8346,111
El ArishEgypt 9,6686,008
El TorEgypt 9,9036,154
FarafraEgypt 9,6395,990
HelwanEgypt 9,6195,977
HurguadaEgypt 9,9986,213
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6125,973
KhargaEgypt 9,9406,177
KosseirEgypt 10,1206,289
LuxorEgypt 10,0626,253
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2365,739
MinyaEgypt 9,7316,047
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5535,936
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8536,123
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9696,195
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7276,045
SalloumEgypt 9,0885,647
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2985,778
SohagEgypt 9,9226,165
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8886,144
TahrirEgypt 9,5125,911
TantaEgypt 9,5195,915
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3752,097
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3542,084
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3392,075
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3532,083
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0606,252
AsmaraEritrea 11,3687,064
AssabEritrea 11,8117,340
MassawaEritrea 11,3737,068
TallinEstonia 6,9034,290
TartuEstonia 7,0664,391
VilsandiEstonia 6,8504,256
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9117,402
GonderEthiopia 11,5107,152
NegeleEthiopia 12,2807,631
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9356,795
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2743,277
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2263,247
Laucala BayFiji 11,8687,375
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9187,406
NandiFiji 11,9187,406
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8297,351
HelsinkiFinland 6,8494,256
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8534,259
JoensuuFinland 6,8704,269
JokioinenFinland 6,7564,198
JyvskylFinland 6,7364,186
KajaaniFinland 6,6794,150
KuopioFinland 6,7784,212
KuusamoFinland 6,6124,109
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9344,309
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6464,130
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6424,128
OuluFinland 6,5484,069
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4273,994
TampereFinland 6,7224,177
TurkuFinland 6,7244,178
VaasaFinland 6,5344,060
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2364,497
BiarritzFrance 6,4454,005
BordeauxFrance 6,4223,990
BrestFrance 5,9763,714
CaenFrance 6,1923,848
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4624,016
DijonFrance 6,6534,134
GourdonFrance 6,5654,080
GrenobleFrance 6,8244,241
Le MansFrance 6,3023,916
LilleFrance 6,3363,937
LyonFrance 6,7384,187
MarseilleFrance 6,9004,288
MontpellierFrance 6,8084,231
NancyFrance 6,6374,124
NantesFrance 6,2293,871
NiceFrance 7,0184,361
ParisFrance 6,3883,970
PerpignanFrance 6,7884,218
StrasbourgFrance 6,7324,183
ToulonFrance 6,9684,330
ToulouseFrance 6,6334,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4023,357
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4213,368
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4033,357
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5243,432
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2443,259
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0294,989
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4755,888
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4745,887
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8855,521
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9805,580
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8395,492
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8976,150
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,44811,464
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,06511,226
BitamGabon 10,4066,467
CocobeachGabon 10,3396,425
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8606,748
LambarnGabon 10,5226,538
LastourvilleGabon 10,7306,668
LibrevilleGabon 10,3676,442
MakokouGabon 10,6346,608
MayumbaGabon 10,7636,688
MitzicGabon 10,5116,531
MkamboGabon 10,6846,639
MoandaGabon 10,8286,729
MouilaGabon 10,6736,633
Port-GentilGabon 10,4026,464
TchibanGabon 10,7496,680
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9763,092
BanjulGambia 7,2894,530
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9945,589
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3115,786
BerlinGermany 6,8144,234
BrockenGermany 6,7064,167
CologneGermany 6,5454,067
DresdenGermany 6,9274,304
ErfurtGermany 6,7774,211
EssenGermany 6,5194,051
FichtelbergGermany 6,9274,304
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6964,161
GeisenheimGermany 6,6634,140
GorlitzGermany 6,9914,344
HamburgGermany 6,5584,075
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5584,075
HannoverGermany 6,6114,108
HelgolandGermany 6,4083,982
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9854,340
KarlsruheGermany 6,7504,195
KasselGermany 6,6694,144
KonstanzGermany 6,8824,277
LeipzigGermany 6,8324,246
LindenbergGermany 6,8764,273
MagdeburgGermany 6,7404,189
MunichGermany 6,9974,348
MünsterGermany 6,5234,054
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7454,192
NurembergGermany 6,8804,275
NurnbergGermany 6,8774,273
PotsdamGermany 6,8064,229
RostockGermany 6,6394,125
SchleswigGermany 6,4804,027
StuttgartGermany 6,8124,233
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5994,101
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0084,355
AccraGhana 9,2025,718
KumasiGhana 9,0015,593
TamaleGhana 8,8545,502
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6164,111
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3825,209
AthensGreece 8,4765,267
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4995,281
ChiosGreece 8,5965,341
CorfuGreece 8,1165,043
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1185,044
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7815,456
IoanninaGreece 8,1655,074
KalamataGreece 8,4445,247
KerkiraGreece 8,1165,043
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5695,325
LamiaGreece 8,3275,175
LarissaGreece 8,2695,138
LemnosGreece 8,4095,226
LimnosGreece 8,4175,230
MethoniGreece 8,4425,246
MilosGreece 8,6245,359
MitiliniGreece 8,5665,323
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5605,319
NaxosGreece 8,6515,376
PatrasGreece 8,3345,179
RhodesGreece 8,8725,513
SamosGreece 8,6965,404
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4475,249
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7025,407
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2335,116
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4325,240
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3195,170
AasiaatGreenland 3,3522,083
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7752,346
AputiteqGreenland 4,0642,525
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7222,934
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0831,916
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2021,990
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4432,140
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5192,808
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4412,139
JulianehbGreenland 3,2111,995
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3082,055
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5182,807
NanortalikGreenland 3,2352,010
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2582,025
NordGreenland 4,8723,028
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1021,927
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7342,320
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3432,077
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3122,058
UpernavikGreenland 3,5782,223
UummannaqGreenland 3,5132,183
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7962,359
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7972,360
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2692,031
BokeGuinea 7,6204,735
ConakryGuinea 7,8204,859
FaranahGuinea 8,0144,980
KankanGuinea 8,1045,036
KindiaGuinea 7,8434,874
KissidougouGuinea 8,1145,042
LabeGuinea 7,7934,843
MacentaGuinea 8,2285,113
MamouGuinea 7,8824,898
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3855,211
SiguiriGuinea 8,0364,994
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4884,653
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8913,039
TimehriGuyana 4,9153,054
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0721,909
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8864,279
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0014,351
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9134,296
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0694,393
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0284,989
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9184,299
CatacamasHonduras 3,2031,990
CholutecaHonduras 3,3822,102
La CeibaHonduras 3,1121,934
La MesaHonduras 3,1501,957
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1711,971
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2302,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3012,051
TelaHonduras 3,1171,937
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4067,709
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4077,710
BudapestHungary 7,4754,645
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4904,654
DebrecenHungary 7,6234,737
KeszthelyHungary 7,4264,615
MiskolcHungary 7,5294,678
PecsHungary 7,5394,685
SzegedHungary 7,6294,741
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3554,570
AkureyriIceland 4,6622,897
DalatangiIceland 4,8733,028
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8112,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6772,906
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7542,954
ReykhólarIceland 4,4732,780
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4882,789
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4482,764
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5712,840
AgraIndia 11,9587,431
AhmedabadIndia 12,2627,620
AkolaIndia 12,6357,852
AllahabadIndia 12,2167,591
AmritsarIndia 11,4047,086
BangaloreIndia 13,4848,379
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0918,135
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8497,985
BikanerIndia 11,7547,304
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5458,417
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3437,670
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3437,670
DaltonganjIndia 12,4077,710
DarbhangaIndia 12,1977,579
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1027,520
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1007,519
DumkaIndia 12,4217,719
DwarkaIndia 12,2247,596
GoaIndia 13,1068,144
GuwahatiIndia 12,2487,611
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0228,092
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3877,697
JagdalpurIndia 12,9198,028
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6247,844
KotaIndia 12,1267,535
KozhikodeIndia 13,6178,462
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1906,954
LudhianaIndia 11,5117,153
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4168,337
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7407,295
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7117,899
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2178,213
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6397,854
New DelhiIndia 11,7867,324
PambanIndia 13,9248,653
PuneIndia 12,7827,943
SagarIndia 12,3347,664
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1396,922
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9488,667
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9488,667
VeravalIndia 12,4217,719
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0918,135
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4758,995
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8039,199
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6749,740
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3549,541
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1548,795
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8588,611
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7439,161
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1058,765
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2259,461
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9409,284
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5898,444
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4669,611
AbadanIran 10,5316,544
ArakIran 10,2536,371
BabolsarIran 10,1266,292
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2236,974
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9126,160
Bandar LengehIran 11,2216,973
BirjandIran 10,7786,697
BushehrIran 10,7916,706
ChahbaharIran 11,6017,209
DezfulIran 10,3596,437
EsfahanIran 10,4916,519
IranshahrIran 11,4117,091
KermanIran 10,9486,803
KermanshahIran 10,1006,276
Khoram AbadIran 10,2426,364
MashhadIran 10,4516,494
OroomiehIran 9,6896,021
RamsarIran 10,0216,227
RashtIran 9,9346,173
SemnanIran 10,2696,382
ShahroudIran 10,2526,371
ShirazIran 10,8226,725
TabrizIran 9,7086,032
TeheranIran 10,1686,318
YazdIran 10,6686,629
ZahedanIran 11,1886,952
ZanjanIran 9,9436,178
BaghdadIraq 10,0576,250
BasraIraq 10,4886,517
BelmulletIreland 5,3603,331
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5373,441
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4433,382
ClonesIreland 5,5313,437
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4563,391
CorkIreland 5,5503,449
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5523,450
DublinIreland 5,6223,493
KilkennyIreland 5,5933,476
Malin HeadIreland 5,4763,403
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6693,523
ShannonIreland 5,4883,411
ValentiaIreland 5,4363,378
EilatIsrael 9,8676,131
HaifaIsrael 9,5865,957
JerusalemIsrael 9,6816,016
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6515,997
AlbengaItaly 7,0514,382
AlgheroItaly 7,2904,530
AmendolaItaly 7,7094,790
AnconaItaly 7,4234,613
ArezzoItaly 7,3284,554
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8044,850
BergamoItaly 7,0444,377
BolognaItaly 7,2214,487
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0934,407
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8634,886
BrindisiItaly 7,9144,918
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4374,621
CameriItaly 6,9884,343
CampobassoItaly 7,6404,748
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4334,619
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4774,646
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3624,575
Cape MeleItaly 7,0604,387
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7914,842
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9654,949
CerviaItaly 7,3044,539
CiampinoItaly 7,4904,655
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2064,478
Cisa PassItaly 7,1384,436
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4264,615
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1364,434
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0274,988
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9834,960
DecimomannuItaly 7,4234,613
DobbiacoItaly 7,1294,430
FalconaraItaly 7,4134,606
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2644,514
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7044,787
FonniItaly 7,3904,592
FrontoneItaly 7,3804,586
FrosinoneItaly 7,5484,690
GelaItaly 7,9384,932
GenoaItaly 7,0734,395
GhediItaly 7,0974,410
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8424,873
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6394,747
GrossetoItaly 7,3274,553
GrottaglieItaly 7,8904,903
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3244,551
GuidoniaItaly 7,4874,652
IstranaItaly 7,1934,470
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9444,937
LatinaItaly 7,5304,679
LatronicoItaly 7,8344,868
LecceItaly 7,9574,945
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2854,527
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8644,887
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9424,936
MilanItaly 7,0324,370
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9854,341
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3594,573
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6654,763
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3534,569
PadovaItaly 7,1974,472
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0954,409
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8014,848
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7824,836
PantelleriaItaly 7,8054,850
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1414,437
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4334,619
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3964,596
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5484,690
PiacenzaItaly 7,0964,410
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2214,487
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2894,530
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5784,709
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7804,835
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4924,656
PrizziItaly 7,8374,870
RadicofaniItaly 7,3624,575
Resia PassItaly 7,0244,365
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3384,560
RivoltoItaly 7,2314,493
Rolle PassItaly 7,1324,432
RomeItaly 7,4754,645
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4694,641
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2674,516
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0444,377
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7114,792
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0024,973
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1674,454
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3024,538
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9144,918
SigonellaItaly 7,9594,946
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8844,899
TarvisioItaly 7,2274,491
TermoliItaly 7,6304,741
TorinoItaly 6,9614,326
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9454,316
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7614,823
TrevicoItaly 7,7144,794
TrevisoItaly 7,2004,474
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2944,533
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9554,322
UdineItaly 7,2364,496
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7494,816
VeniceItaly 7,2204,487
VeronaItaly 7,1364,435
VicenzaItaly 7,1664,453
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4474,628
ViterboItaly 7,4124,606